Welcome Package 100% up to $750
+ 100 spins

Plus 75% up to $75 on 2nd deposit

Fast Pay Casino 100% Welcome Bonus: Terms and How It Works

Fast Pay Casino’s 100% Welcome Bonus gives you a first-deposit match of up to $750, plus 100 free spins, with a second-deposit offer available afterwards. Here’s how the wagering works, which games count and what Australian-market figures to keep in mind.

Start with These

Landy-Candy

Landy-Candy

1spin4win

81 Wins

81 Wins

amusnet

JinglePop

JinglePop

avatarux

Super Cash: Three Little Wins

Super Cash: Three Little Wins

penguinking

Brazil Bomba

Brazil Bomba

yggdrasil

Fu Shenlong

Fu Shenlong

kagaming

The 100% welcome offer and what your first deposit can unlock

The main Fast Pay Casino welcome package matches your first deposit at 100%, up to $750, and adds 100 free spins. The minimum first deposit is $20. If you know the brand as Fast Pay Online, this is the promotion most closely associated with opening an account and making your first deposit.

Table of contents

A $100 deposit would create a $100 bonus under the advertised match, before the promotion’s wagering rules are applied. The package also carries no maximum win cap on the bonus itself, which means the bonus terms do not set a maximum winnings figure for that part of the offer.

TermOffer detail
First-deposit match100% up to $750 + 100 free spins
Minimum deposit$20
Wagering50x bonus
General maximum bet$10
Second deposit75% up to $75

The second-deposit bonus is a separate 75% match worth up to $75. It also has 50x wagering on the bonus amount, and its maximum bet is $10. The first-deposit minimum of $20 belongs to the first offer, so do not automatically apply it to the second deposit.

50x wagering: the calculation, eligible games and useful examples

The 50x requirement applies to the bonus amount, not the original deposit. In simple terms, multiply the bonus by 50 to work out the total amount that must be wagered. A $100 bonus therefore creates a $5,000 wagering target, while a $20 bonus creates a $1,000 target.

  • $20 bonus × 50 = $1,000 in wagering
  • $75 bonus × 50 = $3,750 in wagering
  • $100 bonus × 50 = $5,000 in wagering
  • $750 bonus × 50 = $37,500 in wagering under the headline package maximum

The key point is that only slots contribute to this calculation. Slots contribute 100%, while video poker, jackpot games, live games and table games contribute 0%. So roulette, blackjack and live tables may be part of the wider casino, but they do not move this particular wagering target forward.

Game categoryContribution to bonus wagering
Slots100%
Video poker0%
Jackpot games0%
Live games0%
Table games0%

Bonus funds still carry real play requirements

A match bonus is not the same as withdrawable cash. It is entertainment money with a wagering condition, so set a spending limit first and only use money you can afford to lose.

The 100 free spins have their own AU-market details. Winnings from those spins have 50x wagering, and the maximum winnings from the free spins are $75. That $75 figure is separate from the welcome bonus’s stated lack of a maximum win cap.

Australian-market figures to check before you claim

The welcome package is advertised with a maximum match of $750 and a general maximum bet of $10. The Australian-market details also set a maximum bonus amount of $150 and a maximum bet of $8 per bet, along with the $75 free-spin winnings limit.

Promotion detailFigure
Headline welcome match100% up to $750
Australian-market maximum bonus$150
General package maximum bet$10
Australian-market maximum bet$8 per bet
Maximum winnings from free spins$75
Free-spin winnings wagering50x

For an Australian account, use the Australian-market figures when planning your play: $150 for the maximum bonus and $8 as the working maximum bet. Keeping the lower bet figure in mind is the practical way to avoid placing a wager above the market-specific limit while the bonus is active.

The $20 minimum deposit and the 50x bonus wagering rule remain central parts of the first-deposit offer. Before depositing, take a moment to match your planned stake and bonus calculation to the figures shown for your Australian promotion.

How to use the first-deposit bonus step by step

Create your account

Confirm that you are at least 18, accept the Privacy Policy and Terms and Conditions, and provide a phone number for the SMS verification code. Your password must be 8-16 characters and include uppercase and lowercase letters, a number and a special character.

Review the Australian figures

Check the $150 Australian-market maximum bonus, $8 maximum bet and $75 free-spin winnings limit before you fund the account. The general package also shows the $750 headline maximum and $10 maximum bet.

Make the first deposit

Deposit at least $20 for the first-deposit promotion. AUD is one of the supported traditional currencies, and the platform accepts cards, e-wallets, bank transfer, PayID and cryptocurrency methods.

Keep your play within the bonus rules

Use slots for wagering because they contribute 100%. Keep every bet within the applicable maximum and remember that the target is 50 times the bonus amount.

Consider the second deposit separately

After the first offer, the welcome package includes a 75% match up to $75 on the second deposit. Its stated maximum bet is $10 and its wagering requirement is 50x the bonus.

The separate Free Spins No Deposit offer works differently from the deposit match. It provides 25 free spins after ID verification, applies to slots only, carries 50x wagering and has a maximum cashout of $15. That offer should be treated as its own promotion rather than added to the first-deposit calculation.

Other bonuses, free spins and VIP rewards to know about

The first-deposit match is only one part of Fast Pay Casino’s promotional mix. Other offers include reload bonuses, recurring free-spin promotions and VIP rewards. Their figures are different, so treat each one as a separate promotion with its own conditions.

OfferRewardMain condition
Tuesday reload50% up to 100 EURReload promotion
Crypto reload20% up to 500 EURUnlimited claims
Wednesday and Friday free spinsFree spinsEvery 50 EUR deposited within the two days before the promotion
Saturday free spins15 to 500 free spinsDistributed every Saturday at 10 AM UTC
Friday cashback10%From Panda Skater VIP level and above

Every player is automatically enrolled in the VIP programme after registration. There are 10 VIP levels, with benefits such as weekly cashback, free spins and reloads. From Panda Skater level, the Friday cashback is 10%; higher levels also bring faster withdrawal processing and increased withdrawal limits, while a personal account manager becomes available at VIP level.

There are also daily free spins tournaments, weekly competitions and monthly competitions. The competition format gives all participants an equal chance of winning, adding another way to play without changing the first-deposit bonus calculation.

Depositing and withdrawing after bonus play

Fast Pay Casino supports AUD, USD, EUR, CAD, NOK, NZD and ZAR as traditional currencies. There are 28 deposit methods, including Mastercard, Visa, Neosurf, PaysafeCard, Neteller, Skrill, AstroPay, Apple Pay, bank transfer, Revolut, PayID and cryptocurrencies such as Litecoin, Ethereum, Bitcoin Cash, Binance Coin, Cardano, USD Coin, Tron, Tether and Dogecoin.

Once you are ready to withdraw, the payment route affects the timing and transaction range. Crypto and e-wallet payments are processed from the casino side in a couple of minutes, with crypto and e-wallet withdrawals processed in under 15 minutes.

MethodTypical processing timeTransaction range
E-walletsInstant to 24 hours$30-$6,000
Credit or debit cards1-3 business days$50-$4,000
Bank transfer3-5 business days$200-$6,000

For AUD, the withdrawal limit is $7,500 per day and $75,000 per month. Fast Pay Casino also states that it has no win limit. VIP levels can bring faster withdrawal processing and increased withdrawal limits.

Mobile play, support and sensible bonus habits

The casino is fully optimised for smartphones and tablets, so you can manage your account and play on a mobile device. Support is available through 24/7 live chat, email and a contact form, with live chat averaging a 2-minute response time.

Fast Pay Casino uses 128-bit SSL encryption with the latest protocols and provides responsible gaming options. A sensible approach is simple: decide your deposit budget first, treat the bonus as entertainment rather than income, and stop when that budget is used.

100% Welcome Bonus: your questions

What does the Fast Pay Casino 100% Welcome Bonus include?

The first-deposit package offers a 100% match up to $750 and 100 free spins. The minimum first deposit is $20, and the bonus carries 50x wagering.

How is the 50x wagering target calculated?

Multiply the bonus amount by 50. For example, a $100 bonus creates a $5,000 wagering target.

Which games count towards the welcome bonus wagering?

Slots contribute 100%. Video poker, jackpot games, live games and table games contribute 0%.

What maximum bet applies to Australian players?

The general package shows a $10 maximum bet, while the Australian-market details show $8 per bet. Use the Australian-market $8 figure when planning bonus play.

Is there a second-deposit bonus?

Yes. The welcome package includes a 75% second-deposit match up to $75, with 50x wagering and a $10 maximum bet.

What is the Free Spins No Deposit offer?

It provides 25 free spins after ID verification. It is for slots only, has 50x wagering and carries a maximum cashout of $15.

How fast are crypto and e-wallet withdrawals?

Crypto and e-wallet withdrawals are processed in under 15 minutes, with payments sent from the casino side in a couple of minutes. E-wallet transactions range from $30 to $6,000 and can be instant to 24 hours.